Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Power Wiki
Disclaimers
Power Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Glossary
(view source)
Revision as of 15:09, 26 January 2021
21 bytes removed
,
15:09, 26 January 2021
no edit summary
Line 1:
Line 1:
−
This page contains a list of events brought to you by the community.
−
{|
{|
! Acronym
! Acronym
Line 8:
Line 6:
|-
|-
| AID || [[Analytics in a Day]]
| AID || [[Analytics in a Day]]
+
|-
+
| ALM || [[Application Lifecycle Management]]
|}
|}
CarinaMClaesson
Bureaucrats
,
Interface administrators
,
Administrators
3,312
edits