Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Power Wiki
Disclaimers
Power Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Community Blogs
(view source)
Revision as of 09:45, 2 February 2021
110 bytes added
,
09:45, 2 February 2021
no edit summary
Line 30:
Line 30:
|-
|-
| [https://www.daymandynamics.com/ Dayman Dynamics] || Power Platform, Dynamics 365 || Thomas Dayman
| [https://www.daymandynamics.com/ Dayman Dynamics] || Power Platform, Dynamics 365 || Thomas Dayman
+
|-
+
| [http://www.zepowerdiver.com/ Dive in the Power Platform and gain power!] Power Platform || Éric Sauvé
|-
|-
| [http://d365goddess.com/ Dynamics 365 Talk] || D365 "Taylored" to you! || Dian Taylor
| [http://d365goddess.com/ Dynamics 365 Talk] || D365 "Taylored" to you! || Dian Taylor
CarinaMClaesson
Bureaucrats
,
Interface administrators
,
Administrators
3,311
edits