Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Power Wiki
Disclaimers
Power Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Community Blogs
(view source)
Revision as of 09:50, 2 February 2021
89 bytes added
,
09:50, 2 February 2021
no edit summary
Line 32:
Line 32:
|-
|-
| [http://www.zepowerdiver.com/ Dive in the Power Platform and gain power!] || Power Platform || Éric Sauvé
| [http://www.zepowerdiver.com/ Dive in the Power Platform and gain power!] || Power Platform || Éric Sauvé
+
|-
+
| [https://diyd365.com/ DIY D365] || Power Platform do it yourself || Prashant Shukla
|-
|-
| [http://d365goddess.com/ Dynamics 365 Talk] || D365 "Taylored" to you! || Dian Taylor
| [http://d365goddess.com/ Dynamics 365 Talk] || D365 "Taylored" to you! || Dian Taylor
CarinaMClaesson
Bureaucrats
,
Interface administrators
,
Administrators
3,311
edits