Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Power Wiki
Disclaimers
Power Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Community Blogs
(view source)
Revision as of 10:33, 2 February 2021
97 bytes added
,
10:33, 2 February 2021
no edit summary
Line 74:
Line 74:
|-
|-
| [https://rajsekhar311.com/ Phani Rajasekhar] || Dynamics 365 || Phani Rajasekhar
| [https://rajsekhar311.com/ Phani Rajasekhar] || Dynamics 365 || Phani Rajasekhar
+
|-
+
| [https://powerapps.ninja/ Power Apps Ninja] || Power Platform, Dynamics 365 || Yasir Safeer
|-
|-
| [https://powermaverick.dev/ Power Maverick] || Power Platform, Developer Topics, PCF || Danish Naglekar
| [https://powermaverick.dev/ Power Maverick] || Power Platform, Developer Topics, PCF || Danish Naglekar
CarinaMClaesson
Bureaucrats
,
Interface administrators
,
Administrators
3,311
edits