Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Power Wiki
Disclaimers
Power Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Community Blogs
(view source)
Revision as of 10:38, 2 February 2021
88 bytes added
,
10:38, 2 February 2021
no edit summary
Line 88:
Line 88:
|-
|-
| [https://ryanmaclean365.com/ Ryan Maclean] || Ryan's low-code approach to CRM development || Ryan Maclean
| [https://ryanmaclean365.com/ Ryan Maclean] || Ryan's low-code approach to CRM development || Ryan Maclean
+
|-
+
| [https://tattooedcrmgirl.com/ TattooedCRMGirl] || Power Platform || Emma D’Arcy
|-
|-
| [https://thecrm.ninja/ The CRM Ninja] || Dynamics 365, Power Apps, Power Automate, Tips'n'Tricks || EY Kalman
| [https://thecrm.ninja/ The CRM Ninja] || Dynamics 365, Power Apps, Power Automate, Tips'n'Tricks || EY Kalman
CarinaMClaesson
Bureaucrats
,
Interface administrators
,
Administrators
3,312
edits