Difference between revisions of "Community Blogs"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| [https://benediktbergmann.eu/ Benedikt's Power Platform Blog] || Power Platform, Dynamics 365, TypeScript, [[PCF]], DevOps, Pipelines || Benedikt Bergmann | | [https://benediktbergmann.eu/ Benedikt's Power Platform Blog] || Power Platform, Dynamics 365, TypeScript, [[PCF]], DevOps, Pipelines || Benedikt Bergmann | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[https://www.itaintboring.com/ It | + | |[https://www.itaintboring.com/ It Ain’t Boring] || Power Platform, Dev, tips and tricks || Alex Shlega |
|- | |- | ||
| [https://carinaclaesson.com/ Carina M Claesson - Power Platform findings and thoughts] || Power Platform, Dynamics 365, how-to articles, ISV, AppSource || Carina M. Claesson | | [https://carinaclaesson.com/ Carina M Claesson - Power Platform findings and thoughts] || Power Platform, Dynamics 365, how-to articles, ISV, AppSource || Carina M. Claesson | ||
Revision as of 21:05, 27 January 2021
This page contains a list of blogs brought to you by the Community.
Blogs to follow
| Name | Description | Authors |
|---|---|---|
| CRM Tip of the Day | Tips & Tricks related to Power Platform | George Doubinski, Joel Lindstrom and more...? |
| Jukka Niiranen - Thinking Forward | Known for the "Surviving CRM" blog, Power Platform, Licensing | Jukka Niiranen |
| Ready XRM | Power Platform, Power Apps Portals | Nick Doelman |
| Benedikt's Power Platform Blog | Power Platform, Dynamics 365, TypeScript, PCF, DevOps, Pipelines | Benedikt Bergmann |
| It Ain’t Boring | Power Platform, Dev, tips and tricks | Alex Shlega |
| Carina M Claesson - Power Platform findings and thoughts | Power Platform, Dynamics 365, how-to articles, ISV, AppSource | Carina M. Claesson |
| Power Platform & Dynamics Blog by Gustaf | Power Platform, Dynamics 365, Licensing, Data Integration | Gustaf Westerlund |
| The Power Platform Trenches | Power Platform, Dynamics 365, XrmToolBox, XrmToolBox tools | Jonas Rapp |
| Sara Lagerquist No Code Customization Concepts | Power Platform, Dynamics 365, Power Automate cloud flows, URS | Sara Lagerquist |