Difference between revisions of "Community Blogs"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| [https://colinvermander.wordpress.com/ Colin Vermander] || D365, Power Apps, Dataverse, Power Automate, Azure, ALM/DevOps, Adxstudio Portals, Power Apps Portals || Colin Vermander | | [https://colinvermander.wordpress.com/ Colin Vermander] || D365, Power Apps, Dataverse, Power Automate, Azure, ALM/DevOps, Adxstudio Portals, Power Apps Portals || Colin Vermander | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[https://www.crmanswers.net/ CRM Answers] || Tips for Microsoft Dynamics CRM Developers || Guido Preite | + | | [https://www.crmanswers.net/ CRM Answers] || Tips for Microsoft Dynamics CRM Developers || Guido Preite |
|- | |- | ||
| [https://crmtipoftheday.com/ CRM Tip of the Day] || Tips & Tricks related to Power Platform || George Doubinski, Joel Lindstrom and more...? | | [https://crmtipoftheday.com/ CRM Tip of the Day] || Tips & Tricks related to Power Platform || George Doubinski, Joel Lindstrom and more...? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://www.dancingwithcrm.com/ Dancing with CRM] || D365, Power Apps, Power Apps Portals, PCF || Oleksandr Olashyn | | [https://www.dancingwithcrm.com/ Dancing with CRM] || D365, Power Apps, Power Apps Portals, PCF || Oleksandr Olashyn | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [http://d365goddess.com/ Dynamics 365 Talk] || D365 "Taylored" to you! || Dian Taylor | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://dianabirkelbach.wordpress.com/ Dynamics PCF Lady] || Power Platform, PCF || Diana Birkelbash | | [https://dianabirkelbach.wordpress.com/ Dynamics PCF Lady] || Power Platform, PCF || Diana Birkelbash | ||
| Line 33: | Line 35: | ||
| [https://jukkaniiranen.com/ Jukka Niiranen - Thinking Forward] || Known for the "Surviving CRM" blog, Power Platform, Licensing || Jukka Niiranen | | [https://jukkaniiranen.com/ Jukka Niiranen - Thinking Forward] || Known for the "Surviving CRM" blog, Power Platform, Licensing || Jukka Niiranen | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[https://malindonosomartnes.com/ Malin Donoso Martnes Dynamics 365 and Power Platform] || Dynamics 365 Human Resources, Dynamics 365 Marketing || Malin Donoso Martnes | + | | [https://malindonosomartnes.com/ Malin Donoso Martnes Dynamics 365 and Power Platform] || Dynamics 365 Human Resources, Dynamics 365 Marketing || Malin Donoso Martnes |
|- | |- | ||
| [https://powerplatform.se Power Platform & Dynamics Blog by Gustaf] || Power Platform, Dynamics 365, Licensing, Data Integration || Gustaf Westerlund | | [https://powerplatform.se Power Platform & Dynamics Blog by Gustaf] || Power Platform, Dynamics 365, Licensing, Data Integration || Gustaf Westerlund | ||
| Line 40: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://readyxrm.blog/author/nickdoelman/ Ready XRM] || Power Platform, Power Apps Portals || Nick Doelman | | [https://readyxrm.blog/author/nickdoelman/ Ready XRM] || Power Platform, Power Apps Portals || Nick Doelman | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [https://thecrm.ninja/ The CRM Ninja] || Dynamics 365, Power Apps, Power Automate, Tips'n'Tricks || EY Kalman | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://saralagerquist.com/ Sara Lagerquist No Code Customization Concepts] || Power Platform, Dynamics 365, Power Automate cloud flows, URS || Sara Lagerquist | | [https://saralagerquist.com/ Sara Lagerquist No Code Customization Concepts] || Power Platform, Dynamics 365, Power Automate cloud flows, URS || Sara Lagerquist | ||
Revision as of 06:54, 2 February 2021
This page contains a list of blogs brought to you by the Community.
Blogs to follow
More blogs will be added soon... Do YOU know of a great blog? Let us know!
| Name | Description | Authors |
|---|---|---|
| Ajit Patra Microsoft Technologies and Dynamics 365 Blogs | Power Platform, Dynamics 365 | Ajit Patra |
| Arafat Tehsin | All about Azure AI, .NET and Power Platform | Arafat Tehsin |
| Benedikt's Power Platform Blog | Power Platform, Dynamics 365, TypeScript, PCF, DevOps, Pipelines | Benedikt Bergmann |
| Carina M Claesson - Power Platform findings and thoughts | Power Platform, Dynamics 365, how-to articles, ISV, AppSource | Carina M. Claesson |
| Colin Vermander | D365, Power Apps, Dataverse, Power Automate, Azure, ALM/DevOps, Adxstudio Portals, Power Apps Portals | Colin Vermander |
| CRM Answers | Tips for Microsoft Dynamics CRM Developers | Guido Preite |
| CRM Tip of the Day | Tips & Tricks related to Power Platform | George Doubinski, Joel Lindstrom and more...? |
| Dancing with CRM | D365, Power Apps, Power Apps Portals, PCF | Oleksandr Olashyn |
| Dynamics 365 Talk | D365 "Taylored" to you! | Dian Taylor |
| Dynamics PCF Lady | Power Platform, PCF | Diana Birkelbash |
| Implementing Tae of <T> | Power Apps, Power Automate, Azure, PCF | Tae Rim Han |
| It Ain’t Boring | Power Platform, Dev, tips and tricks | Alex Shlega |
| Jukka Niiranen - Thinking Forward | Known for the "Surviving CRM" blog, Power Platform, Licensing | Jukka Niiranen |
| Malin Donoso Martnes Dynamics 365 and Power Platform | Dynamics 365 Human Resources, Dynamics 365 Marketing | Malin Donoso Martnes |
| Power Platform & Dynamics Blog by Gustaf | Power Platform, Dynamics 365, Licensing, Data Integration | Gustaf Westerlund |
| @ramontebar | Power Platform, Dynamics 365, Azure and other experiences around Microsoft Technologies | Ramon Tebar |
| Ready XRM | Power Platform, Power Apps Portals | Nick Doelman |
| The CRM Ninja | Dynamics 365, Power Apps, Power Automate, Tips'n'Tricks | EY Kalman |
| Sara Lagerquist No Code Customization Concepts | Power Platform, Dynamics 365, Power Automate cloud flows, URS | Sara Lagerquist |
| Something Awesome About … dynamics, crm, ce, power apps, business apps… | Power Platform | Olena Grischenko |
| The CRM CHAP | Explorations in the world of Dynamics 365 CE, Power BI, Azure and more! | Joe Griffin |
| The Power Platform Trenches | Power Platform, Dynamics 365, XrmToolBox, XrmToolBox tools | Jonas Rapp |