| [https://nordicsummit.info/ Nordic Summit] || Visit the Event page for more information.
+
| [https://nordicsummit.info/ Nordic Summit] || Visit the Event page for more information. Also have a look at the Power Wiki [[Nordic Summit]] page!
|-
|-
| [https://events.powercommunity.com/ 365 Saturday Power Community] || Past and upcoming 365 Saturday events.
| [https://events.powercommunity.com/ 365 Saturday Power Community] || Past and upcoming 365 Saturday events.
|-
|-
−
| [https://powerchallenge.altitude365.com/ Scottish Summit] || Past and upcoming Scottish Summit events. Also have a look at the Power Wiki [[Scottish Summit]] page!
+
| https://scottishsummit.com/ Scottish Summit] || Past and upcoming Scottish Summit events. Also have a look at the Power Wiki [[Scottish Summit]] page!
|-
|-
| [https://dynamicscon.com/ DynamicsCon] || Microsoft Dynamics 365 & Power Platform User Professionals.
| [https://dynamicscon.com/ DynamicsCon] || Microsoft Dynamics 365 & Power Platform User Professionals.
Line 21:
Line 21:
|-
|-
| [https://en.powerplatformfrenchsummit.com/ Power Platform French Summit] || French in-person Power Platform Summit.
| [https://en.powerplatformfrenchsummit.com/ Power Platform French Summit] || French in-person Power Platform Summit.
+
|-
+
| [https://www.iberiansummit.com/index.html Iberian Technology Summit] || First summit of its kind across the border of Portugal and Spain.